Full Name: Yusuf oladimeji ojo
Stage Name: Stiles
Date of birth: 14/06/1997
Age: 23
State of origin: oyo state
Nationality: Nigeria
Occupation: musician

Yusuf oladimiji ojo
Popularly known as Stiles
From oyo state iseyin local government ,I left secondary school 2014/2015 and fell in love with music when I got to ikorodu igbogbo bayeku working with a team named Md_records  but am an unsigned artist also
Am a song writer and I give inspritional and love vibes all through

Instagram : @officail_stiles
Facebook : stiles monie
Gmail: oladimejiojo55@gmail.com

 

What Do You Think About This News?

izmir escort
php shell
istanbul escort bayan bilgileri istanbul escort ilanlari istanbul escort profilleri hakkinda istanbul escort sitesi istanbul escort numaralari istanbul escort fotograflari istanbul escort bayanlarin iletisim numaralari istanbul escort aramalari yapilan site istanbul escort istanbul escort
ısparta escort bayan profilleri bilecik escort ilanları edirne escort kadınlarının profilleri bolu escort numaraları kırşehir escort fotoğrafları burdur escort bayanların telefon numaraları ayvalık escort bayan ilanları amasya escort profilleri adapazarı escort bayan numaraları çorlu escort sitesi hakkında rize escort zonguldak escort ilanları trabzon escort bayan ilanları ve profilleri edirne escort