BIOGRAPHY: Dj LaMszXy – Online Biography Of Life

Name: Mustapha Awwalu Laminu
Stage Name: Dj LaMszXy (Sound Boi)
Genre: Afro Beat Dj
Career: Dj
Label: SGP Record
Contact: 09031397897
WhatsApp: 09031397897
Instagram: @realdjlamszxy
Twitter: @djlamszxy
Audiomack: djlamszxy
Soundcloud: @djlamszxy
Mixcloud: @djlamszxy
Facebook: Real Mustapha Lamszxy
Email: djlamszxy@gmail.com
Date Of Birth: 8-11-1997
Graduated From College Of Education Akwanga COEA.

I Have Started A Djing Work In 2011 Till Now Am. I Was Born In Nasarawa State Lafia Local Government am Living in Ungwar Gayam, Laminu Road Lafia. My Grandfather Is From Borno State Maiduguri.

Am a Simple Person But Hardly To Understand I Love Music & Music & Music.

I Love Many Part Of Entertainment Such As Playing Music, Watching Videos, Playing Games, Reading Of Novel And So Much More. Especially Dj That’s Where My Full Attention Is Been Given.

#ShortBio


#AfroBeatDj